Birthday Girls! Kelly Rowland and Brandy

posted by keasyy

The Creole Corner just wants to say Happy Birthday to @kelly__rowland , and @4EverBrandy!!! Yep that’s right today, Feb. 11th, is both Kelly, AND Brandy’s birthday. Have a nice day you two! We wish you both MANY more!

Advertisements

4 Responses to “Birthday Girls! Kelly Rowland and Brandy”

  1. Happy Birthday. Two of My favorite girls =]

  2. happy birthday to my bitches……but omg kellys wig is jus soooooo obvious

  3. ffuucckkk my life i missed and logged under my friends blogspot page name….i was tryna help him build a blog the other day but that shit is hard @ayoobeez…..but yea those flyboy comments are mines

  4. THAT WIG KELLY GOT ON IS TERRIBLY

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: